Mijn gegevens
Email:

Wachtwoord:

Automatisch Inloggen

Clubshop
Speedsoccer
Dinsdag 22 Mei
19:30 DVC'26 ZA 2 AVW '66 4
18:30 RKPSC JO8-1 DVC'26 JO8-2G
18:30 DCS JO9-5 DVC'26 JO9-2 2-3 Meer info
18:30 SC Bemmel JO11-2 DVC'26 DVC26/Sprinkhanen JO11-2
Zondag 20 Mei
14:00 DVC'26 1 Union 1 4-0 Meer info
12:00 DVC'26 7 Zeddam-Sint Joris 4 1-4 Meer info
10:30 v.v. Dieren 2 DVC'26 5 1-2 Meer info
10:00 Heino 2 DVC'26 2 0-2 Meer info
10:00 DVC'26 4 HAVO 2 2-2 Meer info
10:00 DVC'26 VR2 Juliana '31 VR1 2-0 Meer info
10:00 DVC'26 3 Brakkenstein 3 3-2 Meer info
10:00 Groessen 4 DVC'26 8 3-0 Meer info
09:30 DVC'26 9 DVV 10 0-9 Meer info
Zaterdag 19 Mei
15:15 DVC'26 JO17-1 DVV JO17-1 1-0 Meer info
15:15 DVC'26 JO15-5G ESA JO15-8 0-3 Meer info
15:15 DVC'26 JO19-3 Zeddam-Sint Joris JO19-1 9-2 Meer info
14:45 DVV JO19-1 DVC'26 JO19-1 0-3 Meer info
14:45 Groessen JO15-1 DVC'26 JO15-1G 4-1 Meer info
14:30 Loo JO17-1G DVC'26 JO17-2 0-0
14:30 SC Rheden JO19-1 DVC'26 JO19-2 2-2 Meer info
13:00 DVC'26 MO19-1 Ruurlo MO19-1 Vervallen
13:00 DVC'26 JO15-4 sv Loil JO15-1 2-3 Meer info
13:00 DVC'26 JO19-4 HC '03 JO19-2 1-1 Meer info
12:45 DVV MO17-1 DVC'26 MO17-2 Vervallen
12:00 DVC'26 MO15-2 Trainen
11:45 VDZ JO15-7 DVC'26 JO15-3G 7-1 Meer info
11:45 OBW JO10-2 DVC'26 JO10-3 2-9 Meer info
11:15 Terborg MO13-1 DVC'26 MO13-1 0-0
11:15 Jonge Kracht JO7-3 DVC'26 JO7-1 Vervallen
11:00 Groen Wit '62 JO12-2 DVC'26 JO12-1G 4-2 Meer info
10:45 DVC'26 JO13-1 Beuningse Boys JO13-1 7-0 Meer info
10:45 DVC'26 JO9-4 VVG '25 JO9-4 1-8 Meer info
10:45 DVC'26 JO9-3 GVA JO9-1
10:45 RKHVV JO10-1 DVC'26 JO10-1 8-3 Meer info
10:45 DVC'26 JO10-2 Redichem JO10-1 8-0 Meer info
10:30 RKPSC JO9-1 DVC'26 JO9-1 1-6 Meer info
10:30 Doetinchem JO9-1 DVC'26 JO9-2 13-4 Meer info
10:30 Zeddam-Sint Joris JO13-2 DVC'26 JO13-4 Vervallen
10:15 OBW JO11-1 DVC'26 JO11-1G Vervallen
10:15 SEH MO15-1 DVC'26 MO15-1 0-3 Meer info
09:30 DVC'26 JO6 (Mini's) Sprinkhanen JO6
09:00 DVC'26 JO7-2 Groessen JO7-2
09:00 DVC'26 JO13-2G Groessen JO13-1 1-0 Meer info
09:00 RKPSC JO7-2 DVC'26 JO7-3
09:00 Dierense Boys JO7-2 DVC'26 JO7-1
08:45 DVC'26 JO13-3 DVV JO13-3G 5-2 Meer info
08:45 DVC'26 JO8-1 DVV JO8-1 Vervallen
08:45 DVC'26 JO11-3G DVOL JO11-4 3-7 Meer info
08:45 AZC JO10-2 DVC'26 JO10-4 13-3 Meer info
08:30 AVW '66 JO11-2 DVC'26 JO11-4 4-6 Meer info
08:30 v.v. Dieren JO7-2 DVC'26 JO7-1 Vervallen
Donderdag 17 Mei
19:00 GVA 5 DVC'26 8 3-3 Meer info
Woensdag 16 Mei
19:00 vv Ewijk JO12-1 DVC'26 JO12-1G 4-1 Meer info
19:00 DVC'26 JO13-3 Kilder JO13-1 0-4 Meer info
19:00 DVC'26 JO10-4 Groessen JO10-4 10-3 Meer info
19:00 DVC'26 JO13-2G DZC '68 JO13-4 1-2 Meer info
18:30 DVC'26 JO10-3 MvR JO10-1 0-5 Meer info
18:00 Veluwezoom JO11-1 DVC'26 JO11-1G 1-3 Meer info
Dinsdag 15 Mei
19:30 NEO 2 DVC'26 ZA 2 0-2 Meer info
18:30 DVC'26 JO8-2G DVV JO8-6
Maandag 14 Mei
18:30 Angerlo Vooruit JO9-2G DVC'26 JO9-4 4-9 Meer info
Zondag 13 Mei
14:00 Orion 1 DVC'26 1 3-5 Meer info
12:30 DVC'26 VR1 Eldenia VR2 4-2 Meer info
12:00 ST: Sc Westervoort/AVW '66 VR1 DVC'26 VR2 1-0 Meer info
12:00 Sc Westervoort 2 DVC'26 4 Afgelast
12:00 Sc Westervoort 7 DVC'26 9 8-0 Meer info
11:00 Groesbeekse Boys 2 DVC'26 3 0-3 Meer info
10:00 DVC'26 2 DCS 2 3-1 Meer info
10:00 DVC'26 8 GVA 5 Uitgesteld
10:00 DCS 5 DVC'26 6 3-1 Meer info
09:30 DVC'26 5 Sc Westervoort 3 2-0 Meer info
09:00 DVC'26 7 Stokkum 4 0-5 Meer info
Zaterdag 12 Mei
17:15 DVC'26 ZA 2 DVOV 2 2-5 Meer info
15:15 OBW JO19-1 DVC'26 JO19-1 0-2 Meer info
15:15 DVC'26 JO17-1 Margriet JO17-1 1-0 Meer info
15:15 DVC'26 JO17-4 DZSV JO17-2 1-3 Meer info
15:15 DVC'26 JO15-5G OVC '85 JO15-6 3-15 Meer info
15:15 DVC'26 MO17-2 SV Basteom MO17-1 Vervallen
15:15 DVC'26 JO19-3 SC Doesburg JO19-1 4-3 Meer info
15:00 Victoria Boys JO19-1 DVC'26 JO19-2 3-1 Meer info
14:30 't Peeske JO17-1 DVC'26 JO17-3 0-2 Meer info
13:45 Orion MO15-1 DVC'26 MO15-1 3-0 Meer info
13:00 DVC'26 JO17-2 GSV '38 JO17-1 4-0 Meer info
13:00 DVC'26 JO19-4 DVV JO19-3 1-6 Meer info
13:00 DVC'26 JO15-1G DIO '30 JO15-1 2-2 Meer info
13:00 DVC'26 JO15-3G RKPSC JO15-1 0-9 Meer info
12:45 Helios MO17-1 DVC'26 MO17-1 2-3 Meer info
12:30 FC Zutphen JO15-4 DVC'26 JO15-4 2-3 Meer info
11:45 MvR JO13-1 DVC'26 JO13-2G 2-1 Meer info
11:00 SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO7-2 DVC'26 JO7-3
11:00 DCS JO7-1 DVC'26 JO7-1
10:45 DVC'26 JO13-1 FC Zutphen JO13-1 4-3 Meer info
10:45 DVC'26 JO12-1G DTS '35 Ede JO12-2G 1-3 Meer info
10:45 DVC'26 JO9-2 SV Basteom JO9-1G 4-6 Meer info
10:45 DVC'26 JO10-1 Orion JO10-2 8-0 Meer info
10:45 DVC'26 JO10-4 DVOV JO10-2 6-3 Meer info
10:00 RKHVV JO17-3 DVC'26 JO17-5 3-4 Meer info
09:45 SC Bemmel JO11-2 DVC'26 DVC26/Sprinkhanen JO11-2 Uitgesteld
09:45 DCS MO11-1 DVC'26 MO11-1 0-5 Meer info
09:30 AVW '66 JO13-2 DVC'26 JO13-3 8-2 Meer info
09:00 DVC'26 JO7-2 OBW JO7-2
09:00 ST: VVG'25/Etten MO15-2 DVC'26 MO15-3 11-0 Meer info
09:00 DVC'26 JO9-1 Sc Westervoort JO9-1 6-3 Meer info
09:00 DVC'26 JO11-1G De Bataven JO11-1 3-4 Meer info
09:00 SV Basteom JO9-2G DVC'26 JO9-4 4-6 Meer info
09:00 GSV '38 JO11-2G DVC'26 JO11-4 9-0 Meer info
09:00 DVC'26 JO10-2 DVV JO10-3 12-1 Meer info
08:45 DVC'26 JO11-1G Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO11-3 9-0 Meer info
08:30 Arnhemse Boys JO9-9G DVC'26 JO9-3
08:30 DVV MO13-2 DVC'26 MO13-1 0-5 Meer info
08:30 FC Zutphen JO13-5 DVC'26 JO13-4 Vervallen
08:30 DCS JO8-3 DVC'26 JO8-2G
Vrijdag 11 Mei
21:30 DVC'26 DVC'26 VR1 (7x7) Almen VR2 4-2 Meer info
21:00 Keijenburgse Boys VR1 DVC'26 DVC'26 VR1 (7x7) 1-1 Meer info
20:50 DVC'26 DVC'26 45+ 1 DVC '26 45+2 1-0 Meer info
20:30 Zelos 45+2 DVC'26 DVC'26 45+ 1 1-1 Meer info
20:15 DVC'26 DVC'26 VR 30+ VVO VR30+2 Vervallen
20:10 DVC'26 DVC'26 45+ 1 VIOD 45+1 0-3 Meer info
20:10 DVC'26 DVC'26 45+ 2 Zelos 45+2 0-2 Meer info
20:00 v.v. Dieren VR2 DVC'26 DVC'26 VR1 (7x7) 1-5 Meer info
19:50 Kilder 45+1 DVC'26 DVC'26 45+ 1 0-4 Meer info
19:50 VIOD 45+1 DVC'26 DVC'26 45+ 2 2-1 Meer info
19:30 DVC'26 DVC'26 45+ 2 Kilder 45+1 2-0 Meer info
Donderdag 10 Mei
13:30 Schijf VR1 DVC'26 VR1 0-1 Meer info
11:00 't Peeske 2 DVC'26 5 1-1 Meer info
Woensdag 09 Mei
19:00 DVC'26 JO19-3 DZC '68 JO19-3 2-1 Meer info
19:00 OBW 7 DVC'26 8 4-1 Meer info
Zondag 06 Mei
14:00 Voorwaarts T 1 DVC'26 1 6-4 Meer info
12:30 DVC'26 VR1 DSE VR1 1-3 Meer info
12:00 Brakkenstein 2 DVC'26 4 3-2 Meer info
11:00 RODA '28 VR1 DVC'26 VR2 8-1 Meer info
10:00 DVC'26 8 SDZZ 3 1-3 Meer info
10:00 DVC'26 2 HSC '21 2 0-2 Meer info
09:45 Spero 4 DVC'26 3 2-1 Meer info
09:30 Ulftse Boys 3 DVC'26 6 2-0 Meer info
09:30 DVC'26 5 Groessen 2 4-2 Meer info
Zaterdag 05 Mei
14:30 Longa '30 JO17-5 DVC'26 JO17-3 2-9 Meer info
14:30 FC Zutphen JO17-5 DVC'26 JO17-5 6-1 Meer info
11:30 Groessen zat 2 DVC'26 ZA 2 2-4 Meer info
11:00 SDZZ JO13-1G DVC'26 JO13-3 10-1 Meer info
10:45 DVC'26 JO10-4 Ruurlo JO10-3 6-2 Meer info
10:45 DVC'26 JO9-3 VDZ JO9-9
10:45 DVC'26 JO9-2 Keijenburgse Boys JO9-2G 8-9 Meer info
10:45 DVC'26 JO13-1 Orion JO13-1 4-1 Meer info
10:45 DVC'26 JO12-1G DVV JO12-2 3-2 Meer info
10:45 DVC'26 MO11-1 Kilder MO11-1 5-1 Meer info
09:30 Groessen JO10-1 DVC'26 JO10-1 3-0 Meer info
09:00 DVC'26 JO13-2G SC Doesburg JO13-1 1-0 Meer info
08:45 DVC'26 JO11-1G Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO11-4 9-0 Meer info
08:45 DVC'26 JO11-3G GSV '38 JO11-3 1-3 Meer info
Donderdag 03 Mei
19:00 Zelos JO19-2 DVC'26 JO19-3 0-1 Meer info
19:00 DVC'26 7 Wolfersveen 2 0-4 Meer info
19:00 DVC'26 9 Doetinchem 5 0-7 Meer info