22 mrt. |
20:30 |
DVC'26 3 zaal |
Zuid Arnhem 7 |
Te spelen |
Muizenberg (Didam) veld 1 |
|
|
23 mrt. |
10:00 |
ST Erix/KSV JO13-1JM |
ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO13-2JM |
Te spelen |
veld 2 |
|
|
23 mrt. |
10:00 |
VIOD JO13-3 |
ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO13-3JM |
Te spelen |
veld 1 |
5 |
9 |
23 mrt. |
10:00 |
Sportclub Groessen JO12-2JM |
DVC '26 JO12-1JM |
Te spelen |
veld 2 B |
|
|
23 mrt. |
10:30 |
Concordia-W JO15-2JM |
ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO15-4JM |
Te spelen |
veld 2 |
|
|
23 mrt. |
10:30 |
Orion JO13-1 |
ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO13-1JM |
Te spelen |
veld 1 |
|
|
23 mrt. |
10:45 |
DVC '26 JO11-2JM |
DZC '68 JO11-7 |
Te spelen |
veld 6 A - pupillenveld |
12 |
11 |
23 mrt. |
11:00 |
HC '03 JO13-1JM |
ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO13-4JM |
Te spelen |
veld 2 |
6 |
2 |
23 mrt. |
12:30 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO17-1 |
ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO17-1 |
Te spelen |
veld 1-SDOUC |
|
|
23 mrt. |
12:30 |
SSA/SJO Ratti - Socii JO19-1 |
ST DVC’26/Sprinkhanen JO19-3 |
Te spelen |
veld 1 |
|
|
23 mrt. |
13:00 |
DVC '26 2 zat |
Oeken 2 |
Te spelen |
veld 5 |
|
|
23 mrt. |
13:00 |
ST : DVC'26/Sprinkhanen MO17-1 |
VDZ MO17-2 |
Te spelen |
veld 2 |
|
|
23 mrt. |
13:00 |
ST:DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO15-1JM |
Vorden JO15-1 |
Te spelen |
veld 1 |
|
|
23 mrt. |
14:00 |
ST: 't Peeske-Concordia Wehl MO17-1 |
ST : DVC'26/Sprinkhanen MO17-2 |
Te spelen |
veld 1 |
|
|
23 mrt. |
14:30 |
SDOUC 3 |
DVC'26 4 zat |
Te spelen |
veld 1-SDOUC |
|
|
23 mrt. |
14:30 |
PSC JO17-1JM |
ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO17-2 |
Te spelen |
veld 1 |
|
|
23 mrt. |
15:00 |
ST: Terborg/Silvolde/VVG'25 MO20-1 |
ST : DVC'26/Sprinkhanen MO20-2 (9-tal) |
Te spelen |
3-veld 3 |
|
|
23 mrt. |
15:15 |
DVC'26 VR1 zat |
FC Zutphen VR2 |
Te spelen |
veld 3 |
|
|
23 mrt. |
15:15 |
ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO19-1 |
Woezik JO19-1 |
Te spelen |
veld 1 |
|
|
23 mrt. |
15:15 |
ST:DVC '26/Sprinkhanen JO15-2JM |
Sc Westervoort JO15-2 |
Te spelen |
veld 5 |
|
|
23 mrt. |
15:15 |
ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO19-2 |
VVG '25 JO19-2 |
Te spelen |
veld 2 |
|
|
23 mrt. |
16:00 |
RKHVV JO17-3 |
ST: DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO17-3 |
Te spelen |
veld A |
|
|
23 mrt. |
17:15 |
DVC'26 3 zat |
ESA 7 |
Te spelen |
veld 1 |
|
|
24 mrt. |
10:00 |
DVC'26 4 zon |
Gendringen 2 |
Te spelen |
veld 2 |
14 |
16 |
24 mrt. |
10:00 |
DVC'26 VR1 zon |
Spero VR1 |
Te spelen |
veld 5 |
11 |
13 |
24 mrt. |
10:00 |
DVC '26 6 |
DVV 7 |
Te spelen |
veld 3 |
12 |
15 |
24 mrt. |
10:00 |
DVC'26 3 zon |
Pax 2 |
Te spelen |
veld 1 |
7 |
9 |
24 mrt. |
10:00 |
HC '03 VR1 |
DVC '26 VR2 |
Te spelen |
veld 1 |
9 |
4 |
24 mrt. |
10:30 |
Rohda Raalte 2 |
DVC'26 2 zon |
Te spelen |
veld 1 |
14 |
15 |
24 mrt. |
10:30 |
SV Basteom 4 |
DVC '26 7 |
Te spelen |
veld 2 |
|
|
24 mrt. |
12:00 |
VVO 2 |
DVC '26 5 |
Te spelen |
veld 1 |
|
|
29 mrt. |
08:00 |
Schoolvoetbal |
Schoolvoetbal |
Te spelen |
veld 1 |
|
|
29 mrt. |
08:00 |
Schoolvoetbal |
Schoolvoetbal |
Te spelen |
veld 5 |
|
|
29 mrt. |
08:00 |
Schoolvoetbal |
Schoolvoetbal |
Te spelen |
veld 6 - pupillenveld |
|
|
29 mrt. |
08:00 |
Schoolvoetbal |
Schoolvoetbal |
Te spelen |
veld 2 |
|
|
29 mrt. |
19:30 |
DVC'26 2 zaal |
FC Gonemo 3 |
Te spelen |
Muizenberg (Didam) veld 1 |
|
|
30 mrt. |
10:45 |
ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO13-3JM |
VDZ JO13-3JM |
Te spelen |
veld 3 |
|
|
30 mrt. |
12:45 |
AZSV 8 |
DVC'26 4 zat |
Te spelen |
veld 4 |
12 |
11 |
30 mrt. |
13:00 |
ST : DVC'26/Sprinkhanen MO17-2 |
SVO DCS/OBW MO17-1 |
Te spelen |
veld 1 |
|
|
30 mrt. |
13:00 |
Sc Westervoort 3 |
DVC'26 3 zat |
Te spelen |
veld 2 |
8 |
1 |
30 mrt. |
14:00 |
DEO JO15-1 |
ST:DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO15-1JM |
Te spelen |
veld 1 |
|
|
30 mrt. |
15:00 |
ST : DVC'26/Sprinkhanen MO20-1 |
BVC '12 MO20-1 |
Te spelen |
veld 1 |
|
|
30 mrt. |
15:00 |
Sc Westervoort JO17-1 |
ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO17-1 |
Te spelen |
veld 1 |
|
|
30 mrt. |
15:15 |
ST : DVC'26/Sprinkhanen MO20-2 (9-tal) |
FC Zutphen MO20-1 |
Te spelen |
veld 1 |
|
|
1 apr. |
09:30 |
Concordia-W 5 |
DVC '26 5 |
Te spelen |
veld 1 |
|
|
1 apr. |
10:00 |
DVC '26 6 |
SDZZ 4 |
Te spelen |
veld 1 |
7 |
9 |
1 apr. |
11:30 |
Turkse Kracht 4 |
DVC'26 4 zon |
Te spelen |
veld 7-Gazelle/GA/TK tr veld |
|
|
1 apr. |
12:30 |
RKHVV VR2 |
DVC '26 VR2 |
Te spelen |
veld B |
|
|
5 apr. |
19:30 |
DVC'26 2 zaal |
Sportclub Olympic 7 |
Te spelen |
Muizenberg (Didam) veld 1 |
|
|
5 apr. |
19:30 |
SDZZ VR18+1 |
DVC '26 VR18+1 |
Te spelen |
veld 1 A |
|
|
5 apr. |
19:30 |
sv Loil VR30+1 |
DVC '26 VR30+1 |
Te spelen |
veld 1 B |
|
|
5 apr. |
19:30 |
SC Rheden 45+1 |
DVC '26 45+1 |
Te spelen |
veld 1 B |
|
|
5 apr. |
20:00 |
DVC '26 VR30+1 |
ST Sprinkhanen/Loil VR30+1 |
Te spelen |
veld 1 B |
|
|
5 apr. |
20:00 |
DVC '26 45+1 |
Loo 45+1 |
Te spelen |
veld 1 B |
|
|
5 apr. |
20:00 |
Sc Westervoort VR18+1 |
DVC '26 VR18+1 |
Te spelen |
veld 1 B |
|
|
5 apr. |
20:30 |
DVC'26 3 zaal |
Sportclub Olympic 16 |
Te spelen |
Muizenberg (Didam) veld 1 |
|
|
5 apr. |
20:30 |
DVC '26 VR18+1 |
DVV VR18+1 |
Te spelen |
veld 1 B |
|
|
5 apr. |
20:30 |
PSC VR30+1 |
DVC '26 VR30+1 |
Te spelen |
veld 1 A |
|
|
5 apr. |
20:30 |
GSV '38 45+1 |
DVC '26 45+1 |
Te spelen |
veld 1 A |
|
|
5 apr. |
21:00 |
DVC '26 VR30+1 |
SC Rijnland VR30+1 |
Te spelen |
veld 1 A |
|
|
5 apr. |
21:00 |
DVC '26 45+1 |
Sc Westervoort 45+1 |
Te spelen |
veld 1 A |
|
|
5 apr. |
22:30 |
ATIK 2 |
DVC'26 1 zaal |
Te spelen |
Mheenpark (Apeldoorn) veld 1 |
|
|
6 apr. |
08:45 |
ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO13-4JM |
Vorden JO13-2 |
Te spelen |
veld 1 |
|
|
6 apr. |
09:45 |
ZZC'20 JO15-1 |
ST:DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO15-1JM |
Te spelen |
veld 6 |
|
|
6 apr. |
10:45 |
ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO13-3JM |
VVG '25 JO13-2 |
Te spelen |
veld 3 |
|
|
6 apr. |
10:45 |
ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO13-2JM |
DZC '68 JO13-4JM |
Te spelen |
veld 1 |
|
|
6 apr. |
10:45 |
ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO13-1JM |
Spero JO13-1 |
Te spelen |
veld 2 |
|
|
6 apr. |
10:45 |
Candia '66 JG1JM |
DVC '26 JG1 |
Te spelen |
veld 1 (Pupillen JO8-JO12) A |
|
|
6 apr. |
11:45 |
Eldenia MO17-1 |
ST : DVC'26/Sprinkhanen MO17-1 |
Te spelen |
veld 4 |
|
|
6 apr. |
12:30 |
FC RDC 2 |
DVC '26 2 zat |
Te spelen |
veld 1 |
|
|
6 apr. |
12:30 |
Doesburg SC JO15-1JM |
ST:DVC '26/Sprinkhanen JO15-2JM |
Te spelen |
veld 1 |
|
|
6 apr. |
13:00 |
ST : DVC'26/Sprinkhanen MO17-2 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO17-1 |
Te spelen |
veld 1 |
|
|
6 apr. |
13:00 |
ST: DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO17-3 |
VDZ JO17-3 |
Te spelen |
veld 2 |
|
|
6 apr. |
13:00 |
ST DVC’26/Sprinkhanen JO19-3 |
VVO JO19-2 |
Te spelen |
veld 3 |
|
|
6 apr. |
13:00 |
ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO17-1 |
DVV JO17-1 |
Te spelen |
veld 1 |
|
|
6 apr. |
13:10 |
PVCV JO19-1 |
ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO19-1 |
Te spelen |
veld 1 |
|
|
6 apr. |
14:30 |
De Paasberg 2 |
DVC'26 3 zat |
Te spelen |
veld 1 |
|
|
6 apr. |
14:30 |
ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO19-2 |
ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO19-2 |
Te spelen |
veld 3-SDOUC |
|
|
6 apr. |
14:45 |
AZSV VR3 |
DVC'26 VR1 zat |
Te spelen |
veld 2 |
18 |
19 |
6 apr. |
15:00 |
ST : DVC'26/Sprinkhanen MO20-1 |
RKHVV MO20-1 |
Te spelen |
veld 1 |
|
|
6 apr. |
15:15 |
ST : DVC'26/Sprinkhanen MO20-2 (9-tal) |
VIOD MO20-1 |
Te spelen |
veld 5 |
|
|
6 apr. |
15:15 |
ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO15-4JM |
SML JO15-4JM |
Te spelen |
veld 2 |
|
|
6 apr. |
15:15 |
ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO17-2 |
Spcl. Brummen JO17-1JM |
Te spelen |
veld 1 |
|
|
6 apr. |
17:15 |
DVC'26 4 zat |
FC Bergh 6 |
Te spelen |
veld 1 |
|
|
7 apr. |
10:00 |
DVC '26 5 |
HC '03 3 |
Te spelen |
veld 5 |
|
|
7 apr. |
10:00 |
DVC '26 7 |
S.V. Kilder 4 |
Te spelen |
veld 3 |
|
|
7 apr. |
10:00 |
DVC '26 VR2 |
RKHVV VR2 |
Te spelen |
veld 2 |
|
|
7 apr. |
10:00 |
Orion VR2 |
DVC'26 VR1 zon |
Te spelen |
veld 2 |
|
|
7 apr. |
11:00 |
DVC'26 2 zon |
Grol 2 |
Te spelen |
veld 1 |
|
|
7 apr. |
11:30 |
FC Dinxperlo 2 |
DVC'26 3 zon |
Te spelen |
veld 1 |
|
|
7 apr. |
12:00 |
FC Winterswijk 3 |
DVC'26 4 zon |
Te spelen |
hoofdveld |
|
|
7 apr. |
13:00 |
VDZ 7 |
DVC '26 6 |
Te spelen |
veld 10 |
|
|
7 apr. |
14:00 |
DVC '26 1 |
Columbia 1 |
Te spelen |
veld 1 |
|
|
12 apr. |
19:30 |
DVC'26 2 zaal |
VIOD 1 |
Te spelen |
Muizenberg (Didam) veld 1 |
|
|
12 apr. |
20:00 |
De Meipoort 3 |
DVC'26 3 zaal |
Te spelen |
Sports Planet de Pals (Westervoort) veld 1 |
|
|
12 apr. |
20:30 |
DVC'26 1 zaal |
FC Gonemo 2 |
Te spelen |
Muizenberg (Didam) veld 1 |
|
|
13 apr. |
08:30 |
FC Bergh JO13-2 |
ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO13-4JM |
Te spelen |
Veld 3 |
|
|
13 apr. |
08:30 |
DZC '68 JO13-3JM |
ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO13-2JM |
Te spelen |
veld 5 |
|
|
13 apr. |
09:30 |
SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO15-3JM |
ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO15-4JM |
Te spelen |
veld 1 |
|
|
13 apr. |
10:00 |
RKHVV JO13-1JM |
ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO13-1JM |
Te spelen |
veld C |
|
|