Algemeen bestuur

Marco Swenne
Voorzitter DVC'26
Ilona Willemsen
Secretaris
Willy Elshof
Penningmeester
Jan Overgoor
Accommodatie
Bjorn Aaldering
Technische Commissie

Kascommissie

Tonnie van Raay
Lid
Bas Kroesen
Lid
Toon Schepers
Lid
Tom Hendriks
Lid

Ledenadministratie

Herman Schaars
Ledenadministratie

Technische commissie

Bjorn Aaldering
Voorzitter
Paul Tomassen
Onderbouw (JO6-JO12)
Koen Egging
Techn. Coörd. JO6-JO9
Marco van Lanen
Breedtesport Bovenbouw
Renato Boekhorst
Selectie Bovenbouw
Fabian Mom
Senioren Heren
Jan Lammers
Senioren Heren
Andre Peters
Coördinator Keepers
Jan van Delden
Sportmedisch

Keepers

Andre Peters
Coördinator Keepers
Henk Leijte
Keeperstrainer JO15
Henk Boerstal
Keepertrainer JO17 en JO19
Bart Jan van Geemen
Keepertrainer Senioren

Wedstrijdsecretariaat

Willie Hubers
Afdeling Pupillen
Marjan Hubers
Zaterdagdienst
Martin Som
Afdeling Junioren (a.i.)
Rudy Willemsen
Afdeling Senioren

Scheidsrechterscommissie

Jeroen van Alst
Coördinator scheidsrechters
Willie Hubers
Lid
Ingmar van IJzendoorn
Adviseur

Accommodatiebeheer

Jan Overgoor
Voorzitter
Gerry Groenen
Medewerker Accommodatie
Sjaak Hanegraaf
Kantine / Clubhuis

Vrijwilligerscommissie

Pepijn Thamer
Lid Vrijwilligerscommissie

Ouderraad

Wim Klijn
Lid
Melanie Mom
Lid
Sandra Jansen
Lid
Jos Ridder
Lid
Wilfredo Nieuwenhuis
Lid

Gedragscommissie

Frank te Dorsthorst
Voorzitter
Fred Burgers
Secretaris
Kees van Hees
Lid Gedragscommissie
Witta Veerink-Scholten
Lid Gedragscommissie
Henk Brussen
Lid

Vertrouwenspersoon

Harrie Peters
Vertrouwenspersoon

Commissie van beroep

Chris van Pelt
Voorzitter
Paul Gies
Lid
Marian Viel
Lid

Sponsorcommissie

Ted Kok
Voorzitter
Hens Wolf
Lid Sponsorcommissie
Patricia Boekhorst
Lid Sponsorcommissie
Nick Pollmann
Lid Sponsorcommissie
Nancy van Wessel
Lid Sponsorcommissie
Jan Peters
Lid

Communicatie & PR

Alex Steg
Voorzitter Communicatie
Annèt Lammers
Redactie & Tekstschrijver

ICT-commissie

Doeke Strijbosch
Lid ICT-commissie
Micha Mom
Lid ICT-commissie

Nevelhorsttoernooi-commissie

Peter ten Brinke
Voorzitter

Commissie Project 2026

Raymond Sweers
Voorzitter
Bas Strijbosch
Lid
Alex Steg
Lid
Paul Tomassen
Lid
Jan Lammers
Lid
Marco van Lanen
Lid
Janneke Harmsen
Lid