Spelers

Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Brouwer, Rilotte
Derksen, Jikke
Derksen, Lotte
Haeren, Lyndsay van
Ham, Gaulili van den
Hulshof, Tessa
Kluin, Imke
Lammers, Romy
Schellekens, Lidwien
Smit, Laura
Strijbosch, Coco
Vermeulen, Emma
Wiendels, Maury

 
 

Begeleiding

Afgeschermd
Bolder, Carlie
Campen, Marco
Strijbosch, Bas
Willemsen, Rudie

 
 

Shirtsponsor

Sponsor logo

WEDSTRIJDVERSLAGEN 2019-2010

Er zijn geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team gevonden.

WEDSTRIJDVERSLAGEN 2018-2019

Er zijn geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team gevonden.

STANDEN, UITSLAGEN & PROGRAMMA'S

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Trekvogels VR1 3 3 0 0 18 1 17 9
2 Orion VR1 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3
3 DVC '26 VR1 3 1 0 2 2 7 -5 3
4 NSVV FC Kunde VR1 3 1 0 2 3 13 -10 3
Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
Datum Aanvangstijd Thuisteam Uitteam Status
Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 FC Berghuizen VR1 13 10 2 1 51 11 40 32
2 Velsen Rkvv VR1 14 8 4 2 43 25 18 28
3 SEP VR1 14 7 5 2 33 21 12 26
4 De Tukkers VR1 14 8 1 5 32 22 10 25
5 Victoria Boys VR1 14 7 3 4 34 30 4 24
6 DVC '26 VR1 14 7 2 5 35 18 17 23
7 Winkel Vr1 13 5 4 4 19 33 -14 19
8 SDO VR1 14 4 3 7 35 37 -2 15
9 RKDEO VR1 15 4 2 9 17 38 -21 14
10 Rigtersbleek VR1 15 4 1 10 27 48 -21 13
11 Buitenveldert sc. VR2 14 2 4 8 17 32 -15 10
12 Blokkers de Vr1 14 1 3 10 20 48 -28 6
Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
19-04-2020 Rigtersbleek VR1 DVC '26 VR1
10-05-2020 DVC '26 VR1 SEP VR1
17-05-2020 Buitenveldert sc. VR2 DVC '26 VR1
24-05-2020 DVC '26 VR1 FC Berghuizen VR1
Datum Aanvangstijd Thuisteam Uitteam Status
19-04-2020 11:30 Rigtersbleek VR1 DVC '26 VR1 Afgelast door bond
Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Eldenia VR2 1 1 0 0 8 1 7 3
2 SC Klarenbeek VR1 1 1 0 0 9 3 6 3
3 SDC Putten VR1 1 1 0 0 6 1 5 3
4 Vogido VR1 1 1 0 0 6 1 5 3
5 Blauw Geel '55 VR1 1 1 0 0 6 2 4 3
6 Hoeve Vooruit VR1 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
7 Woezik VR2 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
8 GVV Eilermark VR1 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
9 Be Quick '28 VR2 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
10 v.v. Hellendoorn VR1 1 1 0 0 7 6 1 3
11 De Zweef VR1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
12 Epe VR1 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
13 NSVV FC Kunde VR1 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
14 Union VR1 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3
15 Raalte VR1 1 1 0 0 2 2 0 3
16 Be Quick '28 VR3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
17 Trekvogels VR3 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 0
18 Rigtersbleek VR1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0
19 ASC '62 VR1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
20 Sparta Nijkerk VR2 1 0 0 1 6 7 -1 0
21 AZSV VR2 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
22 DZC '68 VR1 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
23 VDZ VR1 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
24 Victoria Boys VR2 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
25 DVC '26 VR1 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
26 DTS '35 Ede VR2 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
27 VIOS B. VR1 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
28 Sparta Nijkerk VR1 1 0 0 1 2 6 -4 0
29 OZC VR1 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0
30 TVC '28 VR1 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0
31 SVO VVZ VR1 1 0 0 1 3 9 -6 0
32 Varsseveld VR1 1 0 0 1 1 8 -7 0
Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
Datum Aanvangstijd Thuisteam Uitteam Status