Spelers

Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Bos, Elco
Coobs, Jordy
Eggenhuizen, Jens
Egging, Bart
Egging, Wout
Elshof, Barry
Freriks, Mike
Geradts, Kees
Gesthuizen, Bram
Gieling, Bart
Hagen, Koen
Hooi, Jensley
Jonkers, Sjoerd
Kooy, Michel
Maatman, Rick
Meijer, Daan
Rijdt, Frank van de
Rijdt, Geert van de
Rijdt, Peter van de
Ross, Simon
Veenink, Mark
Vermeulen, Nick
Wijnands, Bart

 
 

Begeleiding

Afgeschermd
Elshof, Barry
Groenen, Gerrie
Groenen, Gerrie

 
 

Shirtsponsor

WEDSTRIJDVERSLAGEN 2021-2022

Er zijn geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team gevonden.

STANDEN, UITSLAGEN & PROGRAMMA'S

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Varsseveld 2 13 9 3 1 43 7 36 30
2 FC Bergh 2 13 8 2 3 30 18 12 26
3 Pax 2 13 8 2 3 29 19 10 26
4 DVV 2 13 7 3 3 34 28 6 24
5 DVC'26 3 zon 14 7 3 4 31 21 10 24
6 FC Dinxperlo 2 14 5 3 6 26 24 2 18
7 Sc Westervoort 2 14 5 3 6 30 39 -9 18
8 RKHVV 3 13 4 3 6 23 29 -6 15
9 Angeren 2 14 3 4 7 17 25 -8 13
10 GVA 2 14 3 2 9 21 40 -19 11
11 Concordia-W 2 13 2 7 4 14 25 -11 10
12 Warnsveldse Boys 2 14 1 3 10 13 36 -23 6
Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
25-02-2024 Varsseveld 2 DVC'26 3 zon 2 - 0
03-03-2024 DVC'26 3 zon RKHVV 3 3 - 1
Datum Aanvangstijd Thuisteam Uitteam Status
10-03-2024 10:30 Concordia-W 2 DVC'26 3 zon Te spelen
17-03-2024 10:30 FC Bergh 2 DVC'26 3 zon Te spelen
24-03-2024 10:00 DVC'26 3 zon Pax 2 Te spelen
Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 DVC'26 3 zon 3 2 1 0 5 3 2 7
2 RKZVC 2 3 1 1 1 6 3 3 4
3 FC Bergh 2 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 3
4 VVG '25 2 3 0 2 1 4 5 -1 2
Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
Datum Aanvangstijd Thuisteam Uitteam Status
Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 SVI 2 1 1 0 0 7 0 7 3
2 v.v. Hellendoorn 2 1 1 0 0 7 1 6 3
3 Enter 2 1 1 0 0 7 2 5 3
4 WVF 2 1 1 0 0 7 2 5 3
5 AZSV 2 1 1 0 0 6 1 5 3
6 Bennekom 2 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
7 DZC '68 2 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
8 Quick '20 2 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
9 Achilles '12 2 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
10 SC Bemmel 2 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
11 Go Ahead Kampen 2 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
12 Robur et Velocitas 2 1 1 0 0 5 3 2 3
13 Hierden 2 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
14 Nieuwleusen SV 2 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
15 Epe 2 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
16 Orion 2 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
17 SML 2 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
18 RKHVV 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
19 TVC '28 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
20 KOSC 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
21 DOS Kampen 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
22 SDV Barneveld 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
23 Voorwaarts T 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
24 F.C. Ommen 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
25 Rohda Raalte 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
26 SDC Putten 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
27 VIOD 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
28 Vorden 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
29 Vogido 2 1 1 0 0 2 2 0 3
30 Bon Boys 2 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0
31 RSC 2 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
32 ASC '62 2 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
33 Spero 2 (zat) 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
34 VVOP 2 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
35 Bennekom 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
36 Hulzense Boys 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
37 Longa '30 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
38 Longa '30 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
39 TVC '28 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
40 SV Schalkhaar 2 1 0 0 1 3 5 -2 0
41 Juventa '12 2 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
42 KHC 2 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
43 DVOL 2 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
44 Helios 2 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
45 Veensche Boys 2 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
46 DVC'26 3 zon 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
47 MVV '29 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
48 S.V. Losser 2 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
49 Excelsior '31 2 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
50 IJVV 2 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
51 Jonge Kracht 2 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
52 FC Zutphen 2 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
53 ABS 2 1 0 0 1 2 7 -5 0
54 VIOS V. 2 1 0 0 1 2 7 -5 0
55 HSC '21 2 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0
56 Lunteren 2 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
57 BWO 2 1 0 0 1 1 7 -6 0
58 VVOG Harderwijk 2 1 0 0 1 0 7 -7 0
Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
Datum Aanvangstijd Thuisteam Uitteam Status