Spelers

Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Bos, Elco
Coobs, Jordy
Eggenhuizen, Jens
Egging, Bart
Egging, Wout
Elshof, Barry
Freriks, Mike
Geradts, Kees
Gesthuizen, Bram
Gieling, Bart
Hageman, Tom
Hagen, Koen
Jonkers, Sjoerd
Kooy, Michel
Meijer, Daan
Rijdt, Frank van de
Rijdt, Geert van de
Rijdt, Peter van de
Ross, Simon
Veenink, Mark
Vermeulen, Nick
Wienholts, Nino
Wijnands, Bart

 
 

Begeleiding

Afgeschermd
Groenen, Gerrie

 
 

Shirtsponsor

WEDSTRIJDVERSLAGEN 2021-2022

Er zijn geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team gevonden.

STANDEN, UITSLAGEN & PROGRAMMA'S

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Jonge Kracht 2 9 9 0 0 33 8 25 27
2 DVV 2 9 6 0 3 26 13 13 18
3 RKHVV 3 9 6 0 3 18 15 3 18
4 Warnsveldse Boys 2 9 5 0 4 28 19 9 15
5 DVC '26 3 9 5 0 4 19 16 3 15
6 WWNA 2 9 5 0 4 17 18 -1 15
7 Sc Westervoort 2 9 4 1 4 17 18 -1 13
8 Groen Wit '62 2 8 3 1 4 19 19 0 10
9 Angeren 2 9 2 1 6 11 19 -8 7
10 Victoria Boys 2 9 2 1 6 15 29 -14 7
11 Beekbergen 2 9 2 1 6 11 29 -18 7
12 Albatross 2 8 1 1 6 10 21 -11 4
Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
20-11-2022 Victoria Boys 2 DVC '26 3 4 - 1
27-11-2022 DVC '26 3 Jonge Kracht 2 2 - 4
Datum Aanvangstijd Thuisteam Uitteam Status
04-12-2022 11:30 Beekbergen 2 DVC '26 3 Te spelen
11-12-2022 10:00 DVC '26 3 Warnsveldse Boys 2 Te spelen
Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 DVC '26 3 3 3 0 0 6 3 3 9
2 GVA 2 3 2 0 1 5 4 1 6
3 Concordia-W 3 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2 1
4 DCS 2 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2 1
Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
Datum Aanvangstijd Thuisteam Uitteam Status
Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Sparta E. 2 1 1 0 0 7 1 6 3
2 Dos Kampen 2 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 3
3 Quick '20 2 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 3
4 IJVV 2 1 1 0 0 7 2 5 3
5 SDOUC 2 1 1 0 0 6 1 5 3
6 Hierden 2 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
7 Stevo 2 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
8 Epe 2 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
9 HSC '21 2 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
10 SDC '12 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
11 Warnsveldse Boys 2 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
12 KHC 2 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
13 KOSC 2 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
14 FC Trias 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
15 WVF 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
16 MVV '29 2 1 1 0 0 4 3 1 3
17 Robur et Velocitas 2 1 1 0 0 4 3 1 3
18 RKZVC 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
19 FC Winterswijk 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
20 AZSV 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
21 Go Ahead Kampen 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
22 TVC '28 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
23 WHC 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
24 Voorwaarts T 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
25 Orion 2 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3
26 Lunteren 2 1 1 0 0 2 2 0 3
27 SC Bemmel 2 1 1 0 0 2 2 0 3
28 Bennekom 2 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 0
29 Jonge Kracht 2 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0
30 Sparta Nijkerk 2 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0
31 Bon Boys 2 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0
32 Oranje Nassau 2 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0
33 DZC '68 2 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
34 W.V.V.'34 2 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
35 ASC '62 2 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
36 Berkum 3 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
37 Markelo 2 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
38 Rohda Raalte 3 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
39 Sc Westervoort 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
40 DVS'33 Ermelo 2 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
41 Hulzense Boys 2 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
42 DVC '26 3 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
43 Vroomshoopse Boys 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
44 DOS '37 2 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
45 DVC '26 2 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
46 HHC Hardenberg 2 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
47 Juventa '12 2 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
48 Elspeet 2 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
49 VIOD 2 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
50 SDV Barneveld 3 1 0 0 1 2 7 -5 0
51 De Bataven 2 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0
52 Diepenveen 2 1 0 0 1 1 7 -6 0
53 PH 2 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0
54 VVOP 3 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0
Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
Datum Aanvangstijd Thuisteam Uitteam Status