Spelers

Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Hellinga, Jelmer
Hendriksen, Jop
Jansen, Chiel
Kraus, Tieme
Krol, Mart van de
Mom, Devon
Roording, Niek
Rosendaal, Thomas
Sletterink, Niels
Steg, Lukas
Sweers, Cayro
Vierwind, Guus
Wessel, Tom van
Wijkamp, Milan

 
 

Begeleiding

Hendriksen, Sandor
Meines, Jelle van
Steg, Alex
Sweers, Raymond
Sweers, Raymond

 
 

Shirtsponsor

WEDSTRIJDVERSLAGEN 2021-2022

Er zijn geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team gevonden.

STANDEN, UITSLAGEN & PROGRAMMA'S

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO19-2 7 6 0 1 23 7 16 18
2 FC Zutphen JO19-3 6 4 1 1 19 9 10 13
3 DCS JO19-2 7 4 1 2 27 11 16 13
4 S.V. Kilder JO19-1 6 4 0 2 18 9 9 12
5 ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO19-2 7 2 1 4 25 21 4 7
6 GSV '38 JO19-1 7 2 1 4 11 18 -7 7
7 't Peeske JO19-1 5 1 1 3 10 20 -10 4
8 sv Loil JO19-1 7 0 1 6 6 44 -38 1
Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
Datum Aanvangstijd Thuisteam Uitteam Status
Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 VVG '25 JO19-1 6 4 1 1 16 13 3 13
2 FC Winterswijk JO19-2 6 4 0 2 17 11 6 12
3 Angerlo Vooruit JO19-1 5 3 1 1 16 11 5 10
4 DZC '68 JO19-3 5 3 0 2 14 10 4 9
5 FC Bergh JO19-1 6 3 0 3 21 16 5 9
6 Keijenburgse Boys JO19-1 5 1 0 4 12 21 -9 3
7 ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO19-2 5 0 0 5 7 21 -14 0
Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
Datum Aanvangstijd Thuisteam Uitteam Status
Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 DZC '68 JO19-4 2 1 1 0 7 4 3 4
2 DVV JO19-2 1 1 0 0 5 3 2 3
3 Doetinchem JO19-1JM 1 1 0 0 4 3 1 3
4 Fortissimo JO19-2 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
5 ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO19-2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
6 Veluwezoom JO19-1 2 1 0 1 9 7 2 3
7 ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO19-2 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 3
8 VIOD JO19-2 2 1 0 1 8 8 0 3
9 ST: vv Montferland JO19-1 2 1 0 1 6 7 -1 3
10 VVG '25 JO19-2 2 0 1 1 4 6 -2 1
11 DCS JO19-3 2 0 0 2 4 8 -4 0
12 ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO19-2 2 0 0 2 4 8 -4 0
Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
24-02-2024 DVV JO19-2 ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO19-2 2 - 2
Datum Aanvangstijd Thuisteam Uitteam Status
02-03-2024 15:15 ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO19-2 DCS JO19-3 Te spelen
09-03-2024 16:15 VIOD JO19-2 ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO19-2 Te spelen
16-03-2024 15:00 ST: vv Montferland JO19-1 ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO19-2 Te spelen
23-03-2024 15:15 ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO19-2 VVG '25 JO19-2 Te spelen
Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 BWO JO19-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Columbia JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 CSV'28 JO19-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Doetinchem JO19-1JM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 DVC Dedemsvaart JO19-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 DZC '68 JO19-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 EFC '58 JO19-2JM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 GVV Eilermark JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Eldenia JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 vv Ewijk JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Haarle JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Jonge Kracht JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Keijenburgse Boys JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Koninklijke UD JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Longa '30 JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 S.V. Losser JO19-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 MVV'29 JO19-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Sp. Neede JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Orion JO19-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 De Paasberg JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 SJO HSC - Buurse JO19-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Sparta Nijkerk JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Stroe JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 SVI JO19-3JM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 SVVN JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Voorwaarts T JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Vorden JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
Datum Aanvangstijd Thuisteam Uitteam Status
Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Longa '30 JO19-2 1 1 0 0 7 1 6 3
2 Voorwaarts T JO19-2 1 1 0 0 7 1 6 3
3 Sparta Nijkerk JO19-2 1 1 0 0 6 1 5 3
4 Keijenburgse Boys JO19-1 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3
5 Epe JO19-2 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
6 Quick '20 JO19-5 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
7 Doetinchem JO19-1JM 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
8 DVC Dedemsvaart JO19-3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
9 Eldenia JO19-2 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
10 Jonge Kracht JO19-2 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
11 S.V. Losser JO19-4 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
12 vv Ewijk JO19-1 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
13 SJO HSC - Buurse JO19-3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
14 Stroe JO19-1 1 1 0 0 5 5 0 3
15 Haarle JO19-1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 3
16 Elsweide JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 De Paasberg JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Columbia JO19-2 1 0 0 1 5 5 0 0
19 SVVN JO19-1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
20 GVV Eilermark JO19-1 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
21 BWO JO19-3 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
22 Orion JO19-4 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
23 Bennekom JO19-2 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
24 CSV'28 JO19-3 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
25 DZC '68 JO19-4 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
26 ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO19-2 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
27 Vorden JO19-2 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0
28 MVV'29 JO19-2G 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
29 SVI JO19-3JM 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
30 EFC '58 JO19-2JM 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0
31 Koninklijke UD JO19-1 1 0 0 1 1 7 -6 0
32 Sp. Neede JO19-1 1 0 0 1 1 7 -6 0
Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
Datum Aanvangstijd Thuisteam Uitteam Status