Spelers

Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Eijk, Joey van
Heister, Julian
Kaldenhoven, Gijs
Meijer, Luc
Rabeling, Tijn
Ratering, Mik
Rompelaar, Lars
Rompelaar, Stijn
Schuurman, Jeremy
Stokman, Jayden
Vierwind, Youp
Wanrooij, Koen van
Zweserijn, Tristan

 
 

Begeleiding

Afgeschermd
Faber, Sam
Lanen, Sten van
Nova, Dave
Wanrooij, Barry van

 
 

Shirtsponsor

Sponsor logo

WEDSTRIJDVERSLAGEN 2021-2022

Er zijn geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team gevonden.

STANDEN, UITSLAGEN & PROGRAMMA'S

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 DCS JO19-1 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 9
2 SDV Barneveld JO19-1 3 2 1 0 9 6 3 7
3 Emplina JO19-1 3 2 1 0 8 6 2 7
4 DOVO JO19-1 3 2 0 1 9 5 4 6
5 Woezik JO19-1 3 2 0 1 7 5 2 6
6 DAW Schaijk JO19-1 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 6
7 ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO19-1 3 1 0 2 6 5 1 3
8 IJFC JO19-1 3 1 0 2 1 4 -3 3
9 PVCV JO19-1 3 1 0 2 3 8 -5 3
10 ESA JO19-1 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3 0
11 ST Volharding/Sambeek JO19-1 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0
12 RKSV Driel JO19-1 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 -1
Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
24-02-2024 ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO19-1 IJFC JO19-1 3 - 0
02-03-2024 DOVO JO19-1 ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO19-1 2 - 1
Datum Aanvangstijd Thuisteam Uitteam Status
09-03-2024 15:15 ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO19-1 ST Volharding/Sambeek JO19-1 Te spelen
16-03-2024 15:00 DCS JO19-1 ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO19-1 Te spelen
23-03-2024 15:15 ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO19-1 Woezik JO19-1 Te spelen
Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Spakenburg JO19-1 10 7 1 2 39 12 27 22
2 VVOG Harderwijk JO19-1 10 7 1 2 36 15 21 22
3 WSV JO19-1 10 5 3 2 21 22 -1 18
4 ESA JO19-1 10 5 2 3 22 20 2 17
5 SDV Barneveld JO19-1 10 4 3 3 20 12 8 15
6 ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO19-1 10 3 3 4 20 25 -5 12
7 IJFC JO19-1 10 3 3 4 17 24 -7 12
8 Nieuwland ASC JO19-1 10 3 2 5 21 23 -2 11
9 DOVO JO19-1 10 2 4 4 19 17 2 10
10 Woudenberg JO19-1 10 2 4 4 20 23 -3 10
11 Theole JO19-1 10 0 2 8 7 49 -42 2
Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
Datum Aanvangstijd Thuisteam Uitteam Status
Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO19-1 2 2 0 0 8 3 5 6
2 ESA JO19-1 2 1 0 1 13 7 6 3
3 SC Bemmel JO19-1 2 0 0 2 3 14 -11 0
Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
Datum Aanvangstijd Thuisteam Uitteam Status
Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Achilles E JO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 csv Apeldoorn JO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 ATC '65 JO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 ATC '65 JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bennekom JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 CSV'28 JO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 v.v. Dieren JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 DOS Kampen JO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 DVC Dedemsvaart JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 DVS'33 Ermelo JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 DVS'33 Ermelo JO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Excelsior '31 JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Grol JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 HHC Hardenberg JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Orion JO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Quick '20 JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 RKHVV JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Robur et Velocitas JO18-1JM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 SJO HSC - Buurse JO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 SML JO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Unicum JO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Veluwezoom JO18-1JM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 VVOG Harderwijk JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Sc Westervoort JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
Datum Aanvangstijd Thuisteam Uitteam Status
Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Bennekom JO19-1 1 1 0 0 7 0 7 3
2 DZC '68 JO19-1 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
3 Achilles E JO18-1 1 1 0 0 6 3 3 3
4 Unicum JO18-1 1 1 0 0 6 3 3 3
5 DOS Kampen JO18-1 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
6 DVS'33 Ermelo JO19-1 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
7 csv Apeldoorn JO18-1 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
8 FC Zutphen JO19-1 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
9 v.v. Dieren JO19-1 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
10 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO19-1 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
11 SVI JO19-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
12 Excelsior '31 JO19-1 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
13 Orion JO18-1 1 1 0 0 2 2 0 3
14 Quick '20 JO19-2 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 3
15 RKHVV JO19-1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 3
16 Quick '20 JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Juliana '31 JO19-1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0
18 HHC Hardenberg JO19-1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
19 Sc Westervoort JO19-1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
20 DVC Dedemsvaart JO19-1 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
21 ATC '65 JO19-1 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
22 Veluwezoom JO18-1JM 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
23 Grol JO19-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
24 DVS'33 Ermelo JO18-1 1 0 0 1 3 6 -3 0
25 SJO HSC - Buurse JO18-1 1 0 0 1 3 6 -3 0
26 CSV'28 JO18-1 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
27 VVOG Harderwijk JO19-1 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
28 Robur et Velocitas JO18-1JM 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
29 WSV JO19-1 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
30 ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO19-1 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
31 SML JO18-1 1 0 0 1 0 7 -7 0
Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
Datum Aanvangstijd Thuisteam Uitteam Status