Spelers

Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Berendsen, Willem
Boekestein, Tristan
Boekhorst, Daan
Chin, Aron
Nova, Dave

 
 

Begeleiding

Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Christant, Eugenie
Heuvel, Gerard van den
Heuvel, Gerard van den
Hoogerdijk, Edwin
Lemein, Robert

 
 

STANDEN, UITSLAGEN & PROGRAMMA'S

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Merino's de 1 3 3 0 0 7 3 4 9
2 WAVV 1 3 2 0 1 10 7 3 6
3 DVC '26 1 3 1 0 2 10 8 2 3
4 VRC 1 3 0 0 3 4 13 -9 0
Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
Datum Aanvangstijd Thuisteam Uitteam Status
Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Orion 1 26 17 4 5 57 29 28 55
2 Spero 1 26 14 5 7 40 28 12 47
3 Concordia-W 1 26 11 11 4 44 28 16 44
4 SDOUC 1 26 13 5 8 49 38 11 44
5 DCS 1 26 10 6 10 49 38 11 36
6 Union 1 26 10 6 10 46 36 10 36
7 Quick 1888 1 26 9 6 11 35 47 -12 33
8 DVC '26 1 26 9 5 12 41 46 -5 32
9 Vorden 1 26 8 8 10 38 55 -17 32
10 Varsseveld 1 26 8 7 11 41 40 1 31
11 VIOD 1 26 8 7 11 38 39 -1 31
12 AZC 1 26 9 4 13 38 53 -15 31
13 Eendracht '30 1 26 8 4 14 42 54 -12 28
14 Warnsveldse Boys 1 26 8 2 16 34 61 -27 26
Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
Datum Aanvangstijd Thuisteam Uitteam Status
Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 VVG '25 1 1 1 0 0 8 0 8 3
2 DZC '68 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 3
3 SSA Ratti - Socii 1 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 3
4 Vorden 1 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
5 SC EDS 1 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
6 Longa '30 1 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
7 Keijenburgse Boys 1 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3
8 Ulftse Boys 1 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
9 Witkampers 1 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
10 DZSV 1 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
11 SC Doesburg 1 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
12 AD '69 1 1 1 0 0 4 3 1 3
13 AZSV 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
14 Be Quick Z. 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
15 Erix 1 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
16 DVC '26 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
17 VIOS B. 1 1 1 0 0 2 2 0 3
18 SC Rijnland 1 1 1 0 0 2 2 0 3
19 RKZVC Belofte 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 3
20 VIOD 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 3
21 Varsseveld 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
22 Warnsveldse Boys 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
23 Vosseveld 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0
24 sv Loil 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0
25 FC Trias 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
26 Concordia-W 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
27 Oeken 1 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
28 MEC 1 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0
29 Almen Belofte regio 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
30 Grol 1 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
31 Bredevoort 1 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
32 AZC 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
33 FC Winterswijk 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
34 Zelhem 1 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0
35 Be Quick Z. 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
36 Stokkum 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
37 SV Basteom 1 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
38 Gendringen 1 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
39 SP Lochem 1 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
40 Dierense Boys 1 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0
41 FC Zutphen 1 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0
42 Halle 1 1 0 0 1 0 8 -8 0
Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
Datum Aanvangstijd Thuisteam Uitteam Status
Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Witkampers 1 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
2 SC EDS 1 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
3 DVC '26 1 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
4 AZSV 1 1 0 0 4 3 1 3
5 RKZVC Belofte 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
6 VVG '25 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
7 Ulftse Boys 1 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
8 DZC '68 1 1 0 0 2 2 0 3
9 SC Rijnland 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 3
10 DZSV 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
11 Longa '30 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
12 VIOD 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0
13 Be Quick Z. 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
14 Vorden 1 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0
15 SC Doesburg 1 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
16 VIOS B. 1 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
17 SSA Ratti - Socii 1 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
18 Varsseveld 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
19 Erix 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
20 Keijenburgse Boys 1 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
Datum Aanvangstijd Thuisteam Uitteam Status
Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 RKZVC Belofte 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
2 AZSV 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
3 DZC '68 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
4 DVC '26 1 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
5 VVG '25 1 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
6 DZSV 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
7 Witkampers 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
8 SC EDS 1 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
Datum Aanvangstijd Thuisteam Uitteam Status
Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 DZC '68 1 1 0 0 6 1 5 3
2 AZSV 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
3 RKZVC Belofte 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
4 DVC '26 1 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0
Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
Datum Aanvangstijd Thuisteam Uitteam Status