Spelers

Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Afgeschermd
Busschers, Bart
Dulmen, Sam van
Gieling, Noah
Jager, Tim de
Lanen, Tijn van
Nieuwenhuis, Quinten
Tesfalem, Yohans
Wenting, Bram
Wessel, Jari van
Wiegerinck, Dinand

 
 

Begeleiding

Dulmen, Erwin van
Dulmen, Erwin van
Lanen, Marco van
Luiking, Mitchell
Nieuwenhuis, Wilfredo
Peters, Jannes

 
 

Shirtsponsor

Sponsor logo

WEDSTRIJDVERSLAGEN 2021-2022

Er zijn geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team gevonden.

STANDEN, UITSLAGEN & PROGRAMMA'S

Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 ST: DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO17-3 3 3 0 0 18 4 14 9
2 Eendracht Arnhem JO17-1 3 2 0 1 9 10 -1 6
3 Sc Westervoort JO17-2 3 1 0 2 4 13 -9 3
4 OBW JO17-2JM 3 0 0 3 4 8 -4 0
Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
Datum Aanvangstijd Thuisteam Uitteam Status
Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 VDZ JO17-5 4 4 0 0 28 6 22 12
2 DCS JO17-3 4 3 1 0 14 5 9 10
3 SML JO17-3 3 2 1 0 8 5 3 7
4 ST: DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO17-3 3 1 0 2 6 10 -4 3
5 Eendracht Arnhem JO17-1 3 1 0 2 4 19 -15 3
6 Sc Westervoort JO17-2 3 0 0 3 4 12 -8 0
7 GSV '38 JO17-1JM 4 0 0 4 3 10 -7 0
Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
19-11-2022 GSV '38 JO17-1JM ST: DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO17-3 0 - 2
26-11-2022 ST: DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO17-3 VDZ JO17-5 2 - 7
Datum Aanvangstijd Thuisteam Uitteam Status
03-12-2022 13:00 ST: DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO17-3 Eendracht Arnhem JO17-1 Te spelen
07-12-2022 19:30 ST: DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO17-3 Sc Westervoort JO17-2 Te spelen
10-12-2022 15:00 DCS JO17-3 ST: DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO17-3 Te spelen
Nr Team GW W G V DV DT DS P
1 Achilles '12 JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ajax B JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Albatross JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Alverna JO17-1JM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Angerlo Vooruit JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ASV '57 JO17-1JM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Berkum JO17-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 BSC Unisson JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Columbia JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Den Ham JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Sportclub Deventer JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Dodewaard JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 DOS '37 JO17-2JM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Dos Kampen JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 DTS '35 Ede JO17-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 ST: DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 DZC '68 JO17-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Enter Vooruit JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Epse JO17-1JM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Go Ahead Deventer JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Groen Wit '62 JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Hardenberg '85 JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Heino JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Hulshorst JO17-1JM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 IJVV JO17-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Leones JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Markelo JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 NEO JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 F.C. Ommen JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Oranje Nassau JO17-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Orion JO17-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 ST: Prins Bernhard/De Veluwse Boys JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Raalte JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 RKHVV JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Robur et Velocitas JO17-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 RSC JO17-1JM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 SDZZ JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 SJO Almen - Harfsen JO17-2JM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 SJO FC Dalfsen JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 SJO HSC - Buurse JO17-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 SKV JO17-4JM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 SML JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Sparta E. JO17-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 Sparta Nijkerk JO17-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 SVI JO17-3JM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 Trekvogels JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 FC Trias JO17-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Union JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Union JO17-4JM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Varsseveld JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 VDZ JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Victoria '28 JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Vogido JO17-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Voorwaarts V. JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Wilsum JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Zeewolde JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 FC Zutphen JO17-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 FC Zutphen JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
Datum Aanvangstijd Thuisteam Uitteam Status