Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
19-10-2019 DVC'26 3 zat SDOUC 3 7 - 1
19-10-2019 DVC '26 JO15-3 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC JO15-2 0 - 3
19-10-2019 DVC '26 MO17-1 Kilder MO17-1 2 - 0
19-10-2019 DVC'26 4 zat OBW 2 2 - 3
19-10-2019 VDZ JO16-1 DVC '26 JO16-1 3 - 5
19-10-2019 DVC '26 JO14-1 Loil sv JO14-1G 8 - 0
19-10-2019 DVC '26 JO8-3G FC Dinxperlo JO8-2 8 - 5
19-10-2019 ST: Sc Westervoort/AVW '66 MO17-1 DVC '26 MO17-2 10 - 0
19-10-2019 DVC '26 JO8-2G Gendringen JO8-1 4 - 5
18-10-2019 WZV/Station Alexsander 2 DVC'26 2 zaal 3 - 1
18-10-2019 DVC'26 3 zaal Sportclub Olympic 8 3 - 4
18-10-2019 SC EDS 45+1 DVC '26 45+2 1 - 2
18-10-2019 Sc Westervoort 45+1 DVC '26 45+3 3 - 0
18-10-2019 SDZZ VR30+1 DVC '26 VR30+1 4 - 0
18-10-2019 DVC '26 45+1 Sprinkhanen 45+1 1 - 1
18-10-2019 DVC'26 1 zaal VVG '25 2 2 - 2
18-10-2019 DVC '26 VR30+1 SC Rijnland VR30+1 2 - 0
18-10-2019 DVC '26 45+3 RKHVV 45+1 0 - 6
18-10-2019 DVC '26 45+2 GSV '38 45+1 1 - 1
18-10-2019 DVC '26 VR30+1 Kilder VR30+1 1 - 0
18-10-2019 DZC '68 45+1 DVC '26 45+1 0 - 1
18-10-2019 SC Rijnland 3 DVC'26 4 zaal 10 - 4
18-10-2019 VVO VR30+1 DVC '26 VR30+1 0 - 1
18-10-2019 DVC '26 45+2 v.v. Dieren 45+1 3 - 1
16-10-2019 DVC'26 JO15-1 Varsseveld JO15-1 4 - 0
13-10-2019 WAVV 1 DVC '26 1 4 - 0
13-10-2019 DVC '26 VR1 Rigtersbleek VR1 4 - 0
13-10-2019 FC Bergh 2 DVC '26 5 9 - 0
13-10-2019 Concordia-W 2 DVC '26 2 2 - 0
13-10-2019 RKHVV 9 DVC '26 7 1 - 2
13-10-2019 RKHVV 3 DVC '26 3 1 - 3
13-10-2019 DVC '26 6 OBW 7 1 - 1
13-10-2019 DVC '26 4 GSV '38 2 3 - 1
13-10-2019 DVC '26 VR2 Spero VR1 1 - 0
12-10-2019 DVC '26 2 zat SP Eefde 2 1 - 0
12-10-2019 OBW JO19-3 DVC '26 JO19-3 0 - 0
12-10-2019 SVO DCS/OBW MO19-1 DVC '26 MO19-1 1 - 1
12-10-2019 Concordia-W 2 DVC'26 3 zat 2 - 1
12-10-2019 DVC '26 JO19-1 VIOD JO19-1 4 - 1
12-10-2019 DVC '26 JO17-1 DCS JO17-1 2 - 0
12-10-2019 DVC'26 JO15-2G FC Bergh JO15-1 3 - 2
12-10-2019 Jonge Kracht JO19-2 DVC '26 JO19-2 1 - 2
12-10-2019 DVC'26 JO15-1 GVVV JO15-1 0 - 3
12-10-2019 DVC '26 JO17-2 SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO17-2 10 - 1
12-10-2019 DZC '68 MO15-1 DVC '26 MO15-1 2 - 0
12-10-2019 FC Bergh MO17-2 DVC '26 MO17-1 1 - 0
12-10-2019 DVC '26 JO13-3G HC '03 JO13-2G 6 - 0
12-10-2019 DVC 26 JO12-1G DZC'68 JO12-3G 2 - 0
12-10-2019 DVC '26 JO11-2G Kilder JO11-1G 0 - 9
12-10-2019 Redichem JO14-1 DVC '26 JO14-1 3 - 7
12-10-2019 AVW '66 JO17-2 DVC '26 JO17-3 7 - 3
12-10-2019 DVOV JO11-2 DVC'26 JO11-1G 2 - 2
12-10-2019 GVA MO17-1 DVC '26 MO17-2 13 - 0
12-10-2019 Jonge Kracht JO12-1 ST: DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO12-3G 1 - 7
12-10-2019 DVC '26 JO13-2G v.v. Dieren JO13-2 3 - 1
12-10-2019 DVC '26 JO12-2G sv Loil JO12-1 2 - 5
12-10-2019 DVC '26 JO11-3G ST: vv Montferland JO11-2 11 - 3