Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
16-05-2020 DVC'26 4 zat DVV 4
16-05-2020 DVC'26 3 zat Concordia-W 2
16-05-2020 DVC '26 2 zat De Treffers 2
16-05-2020 DZC '68 JO19-4 DVC '26 JO19-3
16-05-2020 SP Lochem JO19-1 DVC '26 JO19-1
16-05-2020 DVC '26 MO17-1 Jonge Kracht MO17-1
16-05-2020 DVC '26 JO19-4 AZ 2000 - Elderveld JO19-1
16-05-2020 DVC '26 MO19-1 Beuningse Boys MO19-1
16-05-2020 HC '03 JO19-1 DVC '26 JO19-2
16-05-2020 DVC '26 MO17-2 SVO DCS/OBW MO17-2
16-05-2020 RKHVV JO17-1 DVC '26 JO17-1
16-05-2020 DVC '26 MO15-1 RKHVV MO15-1
16-05-2020 v.v. Dieren JO11-5 DVC '26 JO11-3G
12-05-2020 DVC'26 3 zat AVW '66 6
10-05-2020 Spero 1 DVC '26 1
10-05-2020 DVC '26 VR1 SEP VR1
10-05-2020 Jonge Kracht 3 DVC '26 3
10-05-2020 NSVV FC Kunde VR2 DVC '26 VR2
10-05-2020 OBW 7 DVC '26 6
10-05-2020 VDZ VR4 DVC '26 VR3
10-05-2020 Rohda Raalte 2 DVC '26 2
10-05-2020 GSV '38 2 DVC '26 4
10-05-2020 Kilder 2 DVC '26 5
10-05-2020 RKHVV 7 DVC '26 7
09-05-2020 DVC '26 JO19-4 VVO JO19-2
09-05-2020 DVC '26 JO19-1 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO19-1
09-05-2020 Quick 1888 MO19-1 DVC '26 MO19-1
09-05-2020 DVV 4 DVC'26 3 zat
09-05-2020 OBW 3 DVC'26 4 zat
09-05-2020 FC Bergh JO19-3 DVC '26 JO19-3
09-05-2020 't Peeske MO17-1 DVC '26 MO17-1
09-05-2020 DVC '26 JO19-2 OBW JO19-3
09-05-2020 DVC '26 JO17-1 DCS JO17-1
09-05-2020 SC Rheden MO17-1 DVC '26 MO17-2
09-05-2020 De Bataven MO15-1 DVC '26 MO15-1
09-05-2020 SP Eefde 2 DVC '26 2 zat
09-05-2020 DVC '26 JO11-3G Sc Westervoort JO11-4
03-05-2020 DVV 10 DVC '26 7
02-05-2020 DVC'26 3 zat ESA 10
02-05-2020 v.v. Dieren JO19-3G DVC '26 JO19-3
02-05-2020 VDZ MO17-2 DVC '26 MO17-2
26-04-2020 Eendracht '30 1 DVC '26 1
26-04-2020 RKHVV VR1 DVC '26 VR2
26-04-2020 vv Montferland VR1 DVC '26 VR3
26-04-2020 RKZVC 2 DVC '26 2
26-04-2020 DVC '26 5 Sprinkhanen 2
26-04-2020 DVC '26 6 GSV '38 4
25-04-2020 DVC'26 4 zat AVW '66 6
25-04-2020 DVC'26 3 zat RKPSC 2 zaterdag
21-04-2020 FC Bergh 4 DVC'26 3 zat
19-04-2020 Spero VR1 DVC '26 VR2
19-04-2020 DVC '26 1 WAVV 1
19-04-2020 DVC '26 7 RKHVV 9
19-04-2020 DVC '26 VR3 vv Montferland VR1
19-04-2020 Rigtersbleek VR1 DVC '26 VR1
19-04-2020 DVC '26 2 Concordia-W 2
19-04-2020 DVC '26 3 RKHVV 3
19-04-2020 DVC '26 5 Concordia-W 4
19-04-2020 DVC '26 6 DVV 10
19-04-2020 DVC '26 4 OBW 3
18-04-2020 DVC '26 2 zat Oranje Blauw 2
18-04-2020 DVC '26 MO19-1 SVO DCS/OBW MO19-1
18-04-2020 DVC '26 MO17-1 FC Bergh MO17-2
18-04-2020 DVC '26 JO19-3 Varsseveld JO19-2
18-04-2020 OBW 2 DVC'26 4 zat
18-04-2020 OBW 3 DVC'26 3 zat
18-04-2020 OSC JO17-1 DVC '26 JO17-1
18-04-2020 OBW JO19-1 DVC '26 JO19-1
18-04-2020 DVC '26 JO19-2 SC EDS JO19-1
18-04-2020 DVC '26 MO17-2 SJO Oeken/Brummen MO17-1
18-04-2020 SC Valburg JO19-1 DVC '26 JO19-4
18-04-2020 DVC '26 MO15-1 DVV MO15-2
18-04-2020 DVC '26 JO11-3G VVO JO11-5
14-04-2020 De Paasberg 5 DVC'26 3 zat
13-04-2020 OBW 7 DVC '26 7
13-04-2020 Stevo 2 DVC '26 2
13-04-2020 DVC '26 VR2 Nijmegen VR1
11-04-2020 ESA 10 DVC'26 4 zat
11-04-2020 SV Basteom JO19-1 DVC '26 JO19-2
05-04-2020 DVC '26 7 OBW 7
05-04-2020 SC Rijnland 2 DVC '26 5
05-04-2020 DVC '26 6 VVO 5
03-04-2020 DCS 35+2 DVC '26 35+1
03-04-2020 sv Loil VR30+1 DVC '26 VR30+1
03-04-2020 DVC '26 45+3 Sprinkhanen 45+1
03-04-2020 Sc Westervoort 45+1 DVC '26 45+3
03-04-2020 DVC '26 45+2 Loo 45+1
03-04-2020 DVC '26 35+1 AVW '66 35+1
03-04-2020 DVC '26 VR30+1 SC Rijnland VR30+2
03-04-2020 DVC '26 45+1 FC Bergh 45+1
03-04-2020 DVC '26 45+3 DVC '26 45+2
03-04-2020 DVV 35+3 DVC '26 35+1
03-04-2020 SDZZ VR30+1 DVC '26 VR30+1
03-04-2020 Loo 45+1 DVC '26 45+3
03-04-2020 DVC '26 45+1 DZC '68 45+2
03-04-2020 DVC '26 45+2 Sprinkhanen 45+1
03-04-2020 VIOD 45+1 DVC '26 45+1
03-04-2020 Sc Westervoort 45+1 DVC '26 45+2
03-04-2020 DVC '26 35+1 OBW 35+2
03-04-2020 DVC '26 VR30+1 Wolfersveen VR30+1